Daftar Peserta

No
Nama
Asal Instansi
Kab/Kota
Provinsi
Registrasi
Asrama / Kamar
1
A.ridwan
SD NEGERI 1 JATI
Jawa Barat
Sudah
2
Ade Gunawan S.pd I
SD NEGERI MERDEKA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
3
Ade Tarmiati
SD NEGERI 3 PADALARANG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
4
Asep Diding
SD NEGERI KANANGASARI
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
5
Asep Harja
SD NEGERI LEMBURSAWAH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
6
Bahrudin
SD NEGERI 3 CILILIN
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
7
Basir
SD NEGERI PARATAG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
8
Dadang Badrudin
SD NEGERI 1 CICANGKANGGIRANG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
9
Dadang Sukmana
SD NEGERI BUKANAGARA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
10
Dede Sumarna
SD NEGERI cibodas2
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
11
Drs. Sobarli
SD NEGERI NGAMPRAH KIDUL
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
12
Endang Yusuf Sukmana
SD NEGERI SINDANGRASA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
13
Erus Rusnadi
SD NEGERI 2 KERTAMULYA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
14
Eti Suhaeti
SD NEGERI 1 CURUG AGUNG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
15
Euis Aryawati Rukoyah
SD NEGERI SINDANGPALAY
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
16
Euis Nani Juhaeni
SD NEGERI 2 MEDALSIRNA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
17
Eulis Culaeha
SD NEGERI 2 NGAMPRAH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
18
H. Saepuloh
SD NEGERI 1 KARANGTANJUNG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
19
Hasan Gozali,s.pd
SD NEGERI SADARGALIH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
20
Hj Ening Sutianingsih
SD NEGERI 2 KRIDA UTAMA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
21
Holid Nurjamil
SD NEGERI SINDANGLAYA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
22
Idah Nursanti Subaedah
SD NEGERI SINDANGSARI
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
23
Ismail
SD NEGERI 2 CIMAREL
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
24
Isop Sopini
SD NEGERI CIBUNGUR 2
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
25
Lilis Kurnaeni
SD NEGERI TONJONG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
26
Mokhamad Solihin
SDIT ISTIQOMAH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
27
Muhamad Ma'mun
SD NEGERI 2 CIMERANG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
28
Nandang Suwanda
SD NEGERI SIRNASARI
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
29
Nining Kurnianingsih Rosdiansyah
SD NEGERI 2 CICANGKANGHILIR
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
30
Rostinah
SD NEGERI JAYAMEKAR
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
31
Sri Yuliastuti
SD NEGERI 4 CISOMANG
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
32
Sudin Syarifudin
SD NEGERI SUKAMANAH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
33
Supriatna, S. Pd.
SD NEGERI CIPONDOH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
34
Tarya
SD NEGERI BONGAS
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
35
Udung
SD NEGERI BUDIGALIH
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
36
Ujang Raharjo
SD NEGERI CITRASARI
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
37
Usep Hermawan
SD NEGERI GIRIMUKTI
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
38
Yanto
SD NEGERI CIBARENGKOK
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
39
Yayat Sudrajat
SD NEGERI 2 CIBURUY
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah
40
Yusep
SD NEGERI SUKAJAYA
Kabupaten Bandung Barat
Jawa Barat
Sudah

 

Kembali